Home > Scores > Enduro #4

Enduro #4
Tallahassee Trail Riders
Tallahassee, FL
10/15/06 — Updated 11/02/06

Class First Name Bike Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total Rank FTR Pts  
AA                                    
1 Russell Bobbitt KTM 126 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 15 3 98.04  
2 Tommy Veator KTM 128 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 17 6 95.10  
3 Trey Wellborn KTM 627 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 17 7 94.12  
A Open                                    
1 Pete Smith KTM 202 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 4 0 3 14 2 99.02  
2 Reggie Yarbrough KTM 529 0 12 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 9012 99 3.92  
A 250                                    
1 Ian Sherwood KTM 102 0 -2 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 14 1 104.00  
2 Kyle McAfee Yamaha 359 0 3 0 6 0 0 1 0 4 0 3 17 4 97.06  
3 Johnnie Renner Yamaha 441 0 2 0 8 0 0 2 0 7 0 5 24 14 87.25  
4 Mark Kelley Honda 551 0 3 0 8 0 0 1 0 6 0 8 26 16 85.29  
5 Joshua Shaffer KTM 402 0 3 0 8 0 52 2 0 9 0 8 82 83 19.61  
A 200                                    
1 Travis Hayes KTM 312 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 17 5 96.08  
B Open                                    
1 Jeff Dean KTM 352 0 4 0 8 0 0 3 0 10 0 8 33 26 75.49  
2 Dave Edwards KTM 114 0 6 0 9 0 0 2 0 9 0 7 33 27 74.51  
3 George Pollard KTM 511 0 6 0 12 0 0 4 0 11 0 8 41 41 60.78  
4 Mike Culler Yamaha 157 0 6 0 11 0 0 5 0 13 0 9 44 46 55.88  
B 250                                    
1 Jonathan Belle KTM 414 0 4 0 7 0 0 1 0 5 0 4 21 10 91.18  
2 Nicholas Roughton Kawasaki 516 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 0 6 0 6 21 11 90.20  
3 Patrick Jones Yamaha 301 0 3 0 8 1 0 3 0 8 0 7 30 21 80.39  
4 Matthew Overstreet Yamaha 543 0 5 0 13 0 0 5 0 11 0 10 44 45 56.86  
B 200                                    
1 Mark Bordelon KTM 507 0 5 0 10 0 0 20 6 17 1 9 68 77 25.49  
C Open                                    
1 Ashley Cooper Yamaha 101 0 6 0 9 0 7 3 0 12 0 12 49 56 46.08  
2 David McCraney KTM 227 0 13 0 16 -2 0 8 0 20 0 17 76 80 22.55  
3 Don Rogers KTM 536 0 13 0 17 0 0 8 0 28 4 27 97 86 16.67  
4 Robbie Carstens Yamaha 405 0 7 0 12 0 0 29 15 37 11 34 145 88 14.71  
C 250                                    
1 Will Hardin KTM 411 0 7 0 15 0 0 4 0 11 0 11 48 54 48.04  
2 John Boydstun KTM 407 0 6 0 19 0 0 4 0 10 0 9 48 55 47.06  
3 Matt Ludwig Honda 510 0 9 0 15 0 -2 5 0 14 0 13 58 68 34.31  
4 Keith Stettler Kawasaki 557 0 15 0 19 47 9 12 0 26 0 30 158 89 13.73  
C 200                                    
1 Devin Paddock Yamaha 252 0 6 0 10 0 0 3 0 10 0 17 46 49 52.94  
2 Franklin Hammonds Kawasaki 255 0 9 0 11 0 0 5 0 12 0 13 50 57 45.10  
3 Evan Nagle KTM 348 0 9 0 12 7 -2 5 0 15 1 14 65 71 31.37  
Vet A                                    
1 Peter Magee KTM 319 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 0 5 0 4 18 8 93.14  
2 Larry Griffin Honda 317 0 3 0 6 0 0 1 0 6 0 7 23 12 89.22  
3 John Rogers Kawasaki 302 0 4 0 9 0 0 3 0 7 0 7 30 20 81.37  
Vet B                                    
1 Dylan Galbreath Honda 503 0 5 0 8 0 0 4 0 9 0 7 33 24 77.45  
2 Todd Rosen Yamaha 127 0 5 0 11 0 0 3 0 10 0 8 37 38 63.73  
3 Curtis Bell KTM 452 0 4 0 8 0 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5012 92 10.78  
Vet C                                    
1 Ronnie Padgett Honda 519 0 6 0 11 0 0 5 0 12 0 10 44 44 57.84  
2 Robert Newell KTM 105 0 7 0 11 0 0 26 12 25 1 12 94 85 17.65  
3 Ben Doody Honda 534 0 18 0 20 1 0 19 8 43 18 51 178 90 12.75  
4 Robert Pierce Yamaha 448 0 22 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 9022 100 2.94  
Senior A                                    
1 Steve Saunders KTM 137 0 3 0 6 0 0 1 0 5 0 4 19 9 92.16  
2 Donald St John KTM 211 0 4 0 8 0 0 2 0 7 0 6 27 18 83.33  
3 Jonny Simpkins Kawasaki 155 0 6 0 7 0 0 2 0 8 0 6 29 19 82.35  
Senior B                                    
1 David Wildner KTM 528 0 4 0 11 0 0 3 0 10 0 9 37 37 64.71  
2 R Colt Kirkland Honda 430 0 5 0 12 0 0 4 0 14 0 10 45 48 53.92  
3 Andy Dickson KTM 111 0 4 0 12 0 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5016 93 9.80  
Senior C                                    
1 Randy Roughton KTM 416 0 7 0 11 0 0 4 0 11 0 10 43 42 59.80  
2 Donny Richardson KTM 345 0 6 0 11 -2 0 5 0 13 0 10 47 51 50.98  
3 Levic Allen Honda 445 0 6 0 13 0 0 5 0 14 0 9 47 52 50.00  
4 Spencer Paddock KTM 152 0 13 0 14 0 0 8 0 15 0 17 67 73 29.41  
5 Jeff Buxton KTM 434 0 13 0 16 0 0 9 0 20 0 18 76 81 21.57  
6 Brooks Tomblin KTM 148 5 15 0 17 42 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6079 94 8.82  
Super Senior A                                    
1 Frank Erickson Honda 119 0 2 0 9 0 0 2 0 6 0 6 25 15 86.27  
2 Ken Painter KTM 257 0 3 0 9 0 0 2 0 7 0 5 26 17 84.31  
3 Phil Ellis GasGas 153 0 5 0 10 0 0 3 0 9 0 6 33 29 72.55  
4 Ricky Dennis Sr KTM 429 0 5 0 10 0 0 4 0 10 0 9 38 39 62.75  
5 Jeff Forrest KTM 544 0 7 0 14 0 0 6 0 13 0 12 52 60 42.16  
Super Senior B                                    
1 Jeff Flick KTM 307 0 2 0 7 0 0 2 0 7 0 6 24 13 88.24  
2 Dan Lichtenwalter KTM 205 0 4 0 9 0 0 3 0 9 0 8 33 25 76.47  
3 Chris Munson KTM 311 0 4 0 11 0 0 3 0 8 0 7 33 28 73.53  
4 Don King KTM 210 0 4 0 14 0 0 2 0 8 0 6 34 32 69.61  
5 Frank Campbell unknown 159 0 5 0 10 0 0 3 0 9 0 9 36 35 66.67  
6 Clint Johnson KTM 337 0 5 0 11 1 0 8 0 14 0 9 48 53 49.02  
7 Barry Rose unknown 328 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 10000 101 1.96  
Super Senior C                                    
1 Phillip Bearden Honda 37 0 6 0 14 1 0 3 0 10 0 9 43 43 58.82  
2 Eddie Norris Jr KTM 303 0 7 0 11 0 0 5 0 12 0 10 45 47 54.90  
3 James Rowland Honda 110 0 8 0 16 0 0 6 0 12 0 11 53 62 40.20  
4 Paul Rydzewski Suzuki 541 0 8 0 13 0 0 7 0 15 0 13 56 66 36.27  
5 Bruce Wilson Honda 550 0 11 0 15 0 0 8 0 17 0 14 65 72 30.39  
6 Doug Ludwig Honda 410 0 9 0 18 0 -2 8 0 17 0 17 71 78 24.51  
7 Cary Hunt KTM 428 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 10000 102 0.98  
DQ Johnny Thomas KTM 239 0 8 0 13 0 0 5 0 13 0 12 51 DQ   Ranked as B
Master A                                    
1 Eddie Royals KTM 509 0 5 0 8 0 0 2 0 8 0 7 30 22 79.41  
2 Rickey Wheeler Honda 341 0 3 0 9 0 0 3 0 9 0 7 31 23 78.43  
3 Thomas Missimer KTM 144 0 4 0 9 0 0 3 0 10 0 8 34 30 71.57  
4 David Kuka Sr KTM 344 0 4 0 9 0 0 3 0 10 0 8 34 31 70.59  
5 Mike Reynolds GasGas 313 0 6 0 9 0 0 3 0 10 0 7 35 34 67.65  
6 Rick Chapple Honda 219 0 5 0 10 0 0 3 0 10 0 9 37 36 65.69  
Master B                                    
1 Brad Clark KTM 403 0 5 0 9 0 0 4 0 9 0 8 35 33 68.63  
2 Doug Cochran Honda 117 0 6 0 9 0 0 4 0 11 0 9 39 40 61.76  
3 Jack Lewis KTM 247 0 9 0 12 0 0 5 0 12 0 12 50 58 44.12  
4 George Edwards KTM 214 0 8 0 12 0 0 7 0 14 0 12 53 61 41.18  
5 Rob McAfee Yamaha 259 0 8 0 13 0 0 7 0 15 0 12 55 64 38.24  
6 Russell Regentine KTM 501 0 9 0 13 0 7 4 0 15 0 14 62 70 32.35  
7 Phil Griffin KTM 237 0 7 0 16 0 0 6 0 17 0 30 76 79 23.53  
Master C                                    
1 Robertson Arnold Yamaha 533 0 7 0 11 0 0 5 0 14 0 14 51 59 43.14  
2 Bill Jenkins Jr Yamaha 401 0 8 0 12 0 7 4 0 12 0 11 54 63 39.22  
3 Mike Belle KTM 314 0 9 0 13 0 0 6 0 14 0 14 56 65 37.25  
4 Alton Snellgrove KTM 305 0 7 0 12 0 0 6 0 16 0 18 59 69 33.33  
5 Steven Krutsinger Yamaha 531 0 9 0 13 0 0 7 0 21 0 17 67 76 26.47  
6 Rock Overstreet KTM 443 0 13 0 17 1 0 10 0 20 0 18 79 82 20.59  
7 Michael Willcox Yamaha 556 0 13 0 18 1 0 12 0 25 0 23 92 84 18.63  
8 Allen Pearce KTM 532 0 15 0 20 0 0 13 0 28 0 29 105 87 15.69  
9 Larry Roberts KTM 154 0 13 -2 31 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7046 95 7.84  
10 Raymond Spudeck KTM 436 0 39 20 53 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7112 97 5.88  
Golden Master                                    
1 Norbert Nall GasGas 201 0 6 0 11 0 7 2 0 10 0 10 46 50 51.96  
2 Thomas Cole KTM 349 0 9 0 13 0 0 7 0 15 0 13 57 67 35.29  
3 Tom Cufr KTM 161 0 11 0 15 0 0 8 0 18 0 15 67 74 28.43  
4 Jimmy Pitts KTM 419 0 9 0 14 0 0 7 0 19 0 18 67 75 27.45  
5 Fred Veator Yamaha 228 0 14 0 20 0 0 11 0 29 1000 1000 2074 91 11.76  
6 Arnold Tomblin Yamaha 248 0 25 0 36 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7061 96 6.86  
7 John Fero KTM 527 0 11 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 9011 98 4.90  
Vintage                                    
1 No Entries                                  
Evolution                                    
1 Kevin Hodge CanAm 203 0 5 0 17               22   50.00  
Women                                    
1 No Entries                                  
Beginners                                    
1 No Entries                                  
TEAMS Team/Roster                                  
1 CFTR Pos Pts Tie Breaker                            
Master B Brad Clark 1 50 50                            
Evolution Kevin Hodge 1 50 50                            
Super Senior C Eddie Norris Jr 2 47 47                            
C 200 Evan Nagle 3   45                            
Senior A Jonny Simpkins 3   45                            
C 200 Frank Hammonds n/a                                
Master C Bill Jenkins Jr n/a                                
B 250 Jake Secor n/a                                
      147 237                            
2 ORRM Orange Pos Pts Tie Breaker                            
Master C Robertson Arnold 1 50 50                            
AA Russell Bobbitt 1 50 50                            
A 250 Kyle McAfee 2 47 47                            
Senior B Andy Dickson 3   45                            
Master A Rick Chapple 6   40                            
Super Senior B Don King n/a                                
B Open George Pollard n/a                                
Senior A Donald St John n/a                                
      147 232                            
3 Mike's Cycle Center Pos Pts Tie Breaker                            
Vet A Peter Magee 1 50 50                            
Super Senior B Jeff Flick 1 50 50                            
C 250 John (Sam) Boydstun 2 47 47                            
Golden Master Jimmy Pitts 4   43                            
Senior C Brooks Tomblin 6   40                            
Master C David W Anthony n/a                                
Super Senior C Eric Kelley n/a                                
      147 230                            
4 Old Fat Guys Pos Pts                              
B 250 Jonathan Belle 1 50                              
C Open David McCraney 2 45                              
Master A David Kuka Sr 4 43                              
Super Senior B Barry Rose 7                                
Super Senior C Cary Hunt 7                                
Senior B Jerry Curtis n/a 138                              
5 ORRM Black Pos Pts                              
C 250 Will Hardin 1 50                              
Super Senior B Chris Munson 3 45                              
Master C Steven Krutsinger 5 41                              
A Open Scott West n/a                                
Senior B George Tolson n/a                                
Vet A Steve Tilley n/a                                
Super Senior B Frank Campbell n/a                                
C Open Richard Ralston n/a                                
      136                              
  Zoo Crew Pos Pts                              
C 200 Devin Paddock n/a                                
Vet B Curtis Bell n/a                                
B Open Jeff Dean n/a                                
C 200 Kevin Santos n/a                                
Senior B Wes Mottram n/a                                
      0                              
  Apollo M/C Pos Pts                              
Women Deborah Broderick n/a                                
Golden Master Daniel McKune n/a                                
B 200 Mark Bordelon n/a                                
Senior A Daniel Graziano n/a                                
C 200 Austin Bordelon n/a                                
Super Senior A Lee Daley n/a                                
Master A Rory Houlihan n/a                                
Senior B Craig Underwood n/a                                
      0                              
  CFTR 2 Pos Pts                              
Super Senior B Michael Chynoweth n/a                                
Super Senior B Bill Cook n/a                                
Master C Bill Jenkins Jr n/a                                
Super Senior C Eddie Norris Jr n/a                                
      0                              
                                     
  Short Bus Pos Pts                              
A Open Pete Smith n/a                                
Super Senior C Thomas Phelps n/a                                
Master C Tom Russell n/a                                
Super Senior C Scott Corlett n/a                                
Senior C Scott Doerr n/a                                

Home > Scores > Enduro #4