Home > Scores > Enduro #10

Enduro #10
FTR Benefit
Barberville, FL
06/07/2007

Class First Name Bike Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total Rank FTR Pts
AA                                
1 Tommy Veator KTM 126 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 2 0 2 13 1 104.00
2 Trey Wellborn KTM 225 0 3 0 6 0 1 0 3 0 3 16 2 98.78
A Open                                
2 Pete Smith KTM 203 0 4 0 9 0 1 0 3 0 4 21 6 93.90
Work Dave Edwards                             87.71
Work Scott West                             100.00
A 250                                
1 Kyle McAfee Yamaha 204 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 3 0 3 17 4 96.34
A 200                                
1 Joey Medina KTM 516 0 6 0 9 0 1 0 4 0 4 24 8 91.46
B Open                                
1 Devin Paddock KTM 318 0 9 0 11 0 6 0 4 22 2 54 30 64.63
2 Chris Hill KTM 421 0 14 0 18 0 11 0 6 0 8 57 35 58.54
3 Michael Goodman Honda 101 0 9 0 12 3 8 0 5 42 0 79 53 36.59
4 Jeff Dean KTM 118 0 9 0 11 0 13 1000 1000 1000 1000 4033 67 19.51
Work George Pollard                             100.00
B 250                                
1 Jonathan Belle KTM 416 0 5 0 8 0 2 0 3 0 3 21 5 95.12
2 John Franklin Yamaha 312 0 8 0 10 0 5 0 5 0 7 35 12 86.59
3 Matthew Overstreet KTM 213 0 15 0 17 0 14 0 9 0 11 66 43 48.78
B 200                                
1 AJ Davis Kawasaki 311 0 8 0 11 0 5 0 5 0 6 35 13 85.37
2 Mark Bordelon KTM 321 0 11 0 16 0 11 0 7 0 9 54 31 63.41
C Open                                
1 Robbie Carstens Yamaha 205 0 15 0 16 0 14 0 8 0 11 64 41 51.22
2 William Hausler Honda 201 1 19 0 16 11 14 0 5 42 0 108 58 30.49
3 J Keith Nevad KTM 316 0 21 1 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7022 76 8.54
Work David McCraney                             68.64
C 250                                
1 Chris Wise Yamaha 112 0 14 0 17 1 13 0 7 0 10 62 39 53.66
2 Eric Sanders KTM 505 0 31 11 42 14 38 23 36 23 39 257 65 21.95
3 John (Sam) Boydstun KTM 209 0 25 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 8025 82 1.22
Work Matt Ludwig                             100.00
C 200                                
1 Kyle Clark KTM 314 0 17 0 19 0 15 0 9 1 12 73 50 40.24
2 Colton Carr Yamaha 127 0 17 0 22 0 15 0 10 -2 13 79 55 34.15
3 Ben Burrows Kawasaki 119 0 28 8 43 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6079 73 12.20
Vet A                                
1 Peter Magee KTM 120 0 5 0 8 0 2 0 3 0 3 21 7 92.68
Vet B                                
1 Buzz Dyer KTM 226 0 7 0 16 0 5 0 5 0 6 39 15 82.93
2 Todd Rosen Yamaha 510 0 9 0 11 0 7 0 5 0 7 39 16 81.71
3 Dylan Galbreath Honda 406 0 8 0 14 0 6 0 5 0 7 40 18 79.27
4 Curtis Bell KTM 218 0 10 0 11 0 4 0 4 22 1 52 29 65.85
5 Jack Allen Honda 104 0 26 8 23 1 10 0 7 37 2 114 60 28.05
Vet C                                
1 Scott Curtis Honda 108 0 12 0 14 1 8 0 5 -2 7 49 26 69.51
2 Robert Pierce Yamaha 103 0 13 12 14 2 15 2 11 0 10 79 54 35.37
3 Jeff McDowell Honda 102 0 17 0 20 0 16 1 12 1 16 83 56 32.93
4 Rick Macy Suzuki 125 0 25 5 37 6 32 18 33 20 42 218 64 23.17
5 Shay Lantz Suzuki 325 0 45 26 51 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6122 74 10.98
Work Robert Newell                             100.00
Work Tony Back                             100.00
Senior A                                
1 Daniel Graziano Yamaha 401 0 8 0 13 0 4 0 4 0 5 34 11 87.80
Work Don St John                             100.00
Senior B                                
1 Jody Dalebout Yamaha 217 0 7 0 11 0 4 0 4 0 5 31 9 90.24
2 Jerry Curtis Yamaha 410 0 8 0 10 0 4 0 4 0 5 31 10 89.02
3 Al Neubaur Yamaha 202 0 10 0 13 0 7 0 6 0 9 45 21 75.61
4 R Colt Kirkland Honda 515 0 10 0 17 0 9 0 6 0 8 50 27 68.29
5 Lou Tunno KTM 302 0 14 0 16 0 10 0 6 0 9 55 32 62.20
6 Wes Mottram Honda 519 0 13 0 17 0 10 0 7 0 9 56 34 59.76
7 Todd Vanacore unknown 303 0 15 0 18 0 12 0 7 0 9 61 38 54.88
8 Jack Cullison KTM 106 0 9 32 6 0 8 0 6 0 7 68 44 47.56
9 David Wildner KTM 110 0 10 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7010 75 9.76
Work Andy Dickson                             100.00
Work George Tolson                             100.00
Senior C                                
1 Brooks Tomblin unknown 111 0 11 0 14 0 8 0 6 0 10 49 24 71.95
2 Frank Montz Honda 412 0 14 0 17 1 14 0 7 0 11 64 40 52.44
3 Kevin Carr KTM 227 0 25 5 36 2 47 1000 1000 1000 1000 4115 69 17.07
4 Marty Sapsford Kawasaki 310 0 19 0 27 12 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5058 70 15.85
5 Spencer Paddock KTM 419 0 20 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 8020 81 2.44
Work Donnie Richardson                             100.00
Super Senior A                                
1 Lee Daley KTM 121 0 3 0 6 0 1 0 3 0 3 16 3 97.56
2 John Roeske Suzuki 107 0 11 0 15 0 8 0 6 -2 7 49 25 70.73
3 Frank Erickson Honda 420 0 7 0 11 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6018 72 13.41
Super Senior B                                
1 Jeff Flick KTM 221 0 9 0 12 0 7 0 6 0 8 42 19 78.05
2 Frank Campbell Kawasaki 304 0 12 0 14 0 7 0 5 0 7 45 22 74.39
3 Art Whitney Honda 415 0 9 0 15 0 11 0 8 0 13 56 33 60.98
4 Dan Lichtenwalter KTM 105 0 10 22 6 0 8 0 6 0 8 60 36 57.32
5 David Thompson Yamaha 208 0 11 0 18 0 8 0 7 7 10 61 37 56.10
Work Chris Munson                             100.00
Work Don King                             100.00
Super Senior C                                
1 Buddy Martin KTM 114 0 15 0 19 0 13 0 9 -2 11 69 45 46.34
2 Steve Maher KTM 319 0 13 0 16 0 13 0 8 12 8 70 47 43.90
3 Cary Hunt KTM 210 0 29 10 32 0 14 0 8 0 10 103 57 31.71
4 James Nevad KTM 216 0 22 3 30 1 20 6 17 3 21 123 62 25.61
5 Thomas Burrows Kawasaki 219 0 20 1 27 3 38 24 36 24 43 216 63 24.39
6 Scott Howell KTM 230 0 38 19 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7057 78 6.10
Work Doug Ludwig                             100.00
Master A                                
1 Bob Osborne KTM 306 0 8 0 11 0 7 0 5 0 6 37 14 84.15
2 Rick Chapple Honda 320 0 10 0 11 0 6 0 5 0 7 39 17 80.49
3 Thomas Missimer KTM 115 0 11 0 14 0 7 0 5 0 7 44 20 76.83
4 Mike Reynolds unkown 206 0 11 0 14 0 8 0 5 0 7 45 23 73.17
Master B                                
1 George Edwards KTM 330 0 14 0 17 0 11 0 10 0 12 64 42 50.00
2 Brad Clark KTM 214 0 17 0 19 0 14 0 9 0 12 71 49 41.46
3 Rob McAfee Suzuki 404 0 19 0 21 0 14 0 10 0 12 76 52 37.80
Work Russell Regentine                             100.00
Master C                                
1 David Anthony KTM 109 0 16 0 20 0 15 0 10 -2 13 76 51 39.02
2 Rock Overstreet KTM 113 0 19 0 22 0 22 8 19 6 23 119 61 26.83
3 Alton Snellgrove KTM 305 0 22 2 17 0 25 11 3 36 1000 1116 66 20.73
4 Larry Roberts KTM 430 0 19 0 23 0 26 1000 1000 1000 1000 4068 68 18.29
5 John North KTM 207 0 34 14 42 11 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5101 71 14.63
6 Smiley Hulbert Kawasaki 129 0 35 16 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7051 77 7.32
7 Ray Spudeck KTM 530 0 43 24 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7067 79 4.88
8 Tom Millhouser KTM 425 0 51 32 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7083 80 3.66
Work Robertson Arnold                             100.00
Work Mike Belle                             61.74
Work Bill Jenkins, Jr                             100.00
Work Steven Krutsinger                             100.00
Golden Master                                
1 Thomas Cole KTM 229 0 17 0 19 0 13 0 9 0 11 69 46 45.12
2 Jimmy Pitts KTM 220 0 17 0 18 0 15 0 10 0 11 71 48 42.68
3 DanielMcKune Yamaha 501 0 17 0 22 0 20 5 20 7 21 112 59 29.27
Vintage                                
1 no entries                              
Evolution                                
Work Sam Mento                             100.00
Women                                
1 Deborah Broderick KTM 301 0 12 0 14 2 10 0 6 0 6 50 28 67.07
Beginners                                
1 Sebastian Howell Yamaha 130 0 38 19 59                 50.00
TEAMS                                
  Team/Roster                              
1 Apollo M/C Pos Pts                          
Women Deborah Broderick 1 50                          
Super Senior A Lee Daley 1 50                          
Senior A Daniel Graziano 1 50                          
B 200 Mark Bordelon 2                            
Golden Master Dan McKune 3                            
Master A Rory Houlihan n/a                            
Senior B Craig Underwood n/a                            
Total     150                          
2 Mike's Cycle Center Pos Points                          
Vet A Peter Magee 1 50                          
Super Senior B Jeff Flick 1 50                          
Open B Chris Hill 2 47                          
Golden Master Jimmy Pitts 2                            
C 250 John (Sam) Boydstun 3                            
Senior C Brooks Tomblin n/a                            
Vet C Robert Pierce n/a                            
Master C David W Anthony n/a                            
Total     147                          
3 Old Fat Guys Pos Points                          
B 250 Jonathan Belle 1 50                          
Senior B Jerry Curtis 2 47                          
Super Senior C Cary Hunt 3 45                          
Super Senior B Art Whitney 3                            
Senior B Dave Wildner 9                            
C Open David McCraney n/a                            
Master A David Kuka Sr n/a                            
Super Senior B Barry Rose n/a                            
Total     142                          
4 Zoo Crew Pos Points                          
C 200 Devin Paddock 1 50                          
Vet B Curtis Bell 4 43                          
B Open Jeff Dean 4 43                          
Senior C Spencer Paddock 5                            
Senior B Wes Mottram 6                            
C 200 Kevin Santos n/a                            
Total     136                          
  ORRM Orange                              
Master A Rick Chapple                              
Super Senior B Don King                              
Master C Robertson Arnold                              
Senior B Andy Dickson                              
B Open George Pollard                              
Senior A Donald St John n/a                            
A 250 Kyle McAfee                              
AA Russell Bobbitt                              
Total     0                          
  CFTR Pos Points                          
Evolution Kevin Hodge                              
Master C Bill Jenkins Jr                              
Master B Brad Clark                              
B 250 Jake Secor n/a                            
Super Senior C Eddie Norris Jr n/a                            
C 200 Evan Nagle n/a                            
C 200 Frank Hammonds n/a                            
Senior A Jonny Simpkins n/a                            
Total     0                          
  ORRM Black Pos Points                          
Vet A Steve Tilley                              
Super Senior B Chris Munson                              
Senior B George Tolson                              
Master C Steven Krutsinger n/a                            
Super Senior B Frank Campbell n/a                            
A Open Scott West n/a                            
C Open Richard Ralston n/a                            
C 250 Will Hardin n/a                            
Total     0                          

Home > Scores > Enduro #10