Back to Home

 
             
     

FTR Race Results
2010–2011 Season

 

Last Season's Scores >>

 
     
 
 

Enduro

Scorekeeper: Email

Team Entry Forms:
ApolloCroom Riders
FASTLucky 13
Lynch Mob Creamers
OFG Suncoast
Panama Racing
TBDBlank Form

 

Scores in PDF Format:

#1 LochloosaTeamsJunior — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    Revised 4/04/11  

#2 LBJTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    Revised 10/13/10  

#3 SuncoastTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    Revised 12/10/10  

#4 Perry MountainTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    Revised 1/14/11  

#5 Family Riders MCTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    

#6 CFTRTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C    Revised 4/16/11  

#7 DDRTeams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C

#8 Eagle's NestJr.Teams — Top 20: Overall - A/B/C

Enduro Overalls — Updated 6/03/11

Enduro Season Totals — Updated 6/03/11

Enduro Year End Totals 

Enduro Specialty Class Rankings 2010–2011 

Enduro Specialty Class Rankings 2011–2012 
— Updated 7/13/11

 
       
 

Hare
Scrambles

Scorekeeper: Email

Team Entry Forms:
CFTRDirt Poor Racing
HBD MotoGrafx
Lucky 13 Racing
ORRMPanama Racing
Quad Squad
Screw Loose Racing
Suncoast Trail Blazers TampaBayRidinDirty.com
TCTRWDR

 

HS Race Results w Lap Times
TEMPORARILY UNAVAILABLE

#1 Lake CityBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 10/20/10 

#2 DDR Ormond BeachBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 2/14/11 

#3 Azalea City MCBike TeamsQuad Teams     

#4 Sunrunners MCBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 11/15/10 

#5 CFTRBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 2/14/11 

#6 OSDRBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 12/13/10 

#7 Apollo MCBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 12/28/10 

#8 Suncoast Trail BlazersBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 4/07/11 

#9 Treasure Coast Trail RidersBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 2/14/11 

#10 FTR BenefitBike TeamsQuad Teams     

#11 Sarasota Area Dirt RidersBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 4/07/11 

#12 SE Florida Trail RidersBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 4/07/11 

#13 BSTRBike TeamsQuad Teams    Revised 4/12/11 

#14 TTRBike TeamsQuad Teams   

#15 OSDRBike TeamsQuad Teams   

HS Overall FINALS    (PDF file)  Revised 6/09/11 

HS Overalls w/Trophies    (PDF file)  Revised 6/09/11 

HS Advancement Points FINALS    Revised 5/27/11 

 
       
 

Motocross

Scorekeeper:
email
Team Entry Form

 

#1 Thundercross

Revised 9/24/10  

#2 Bartow

 

#3 Bithlo

 

#4 Sunshine MX

 

#5 Lake City MX

 

#6 Bartow MX

 

MX Overalls (PDF file)

 
       
 

Answer/MSR Season Points

 

Answer  MSR

Enduro

Updated 7/26/11  

Hare Scrambles

Updated 7/26/11  

MX

Updated 7/26/11  

 
 
 
     

© 2003 – 2014 Florida Trail Riders

 

 

 
         

 

Home